On our online store you can now find out USP-Grade for Use in Serums and Cosmetic formulas. Its potent anti-oxidant agent shield skin from oxidative harms like from sunrays or sunburn, and its anti-aging formulae helps to refine skin flexibility by enhancing level of collagen and keep away from hyperpigmentation. It is pure 99.4%, its pH is 3 that’s depicts it is 0.5% solution. It is also anti-inflammatory that ultimately provides soothing feel. It is having active vitamin C and is water soluble antioxidant. Its unique features are ultrafine, odorless, and carrying white powder. Grab it now just booked your order instantly and enjoy hassle free online shopping experience across Pakistan. Use: If you have to use it put some water phase formula which is normally concentration of 0.2-4%. If the pH is <3.5 then it will get better results. It is used in sun care, creams, and cosmetics, in shampoos and in lotions.
User Comments About USP Grade for Use in Serums and Cosmetic formulas
No reviews have been made for this product.